Canlı Sonuçlar « Barko Türk

11 Nisan 2021 - 19:16
AFC ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
00:00
Foolad Khuzestan Foolad Khuzestan
- : -
Al-Ain Al-Ain
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
MS
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
1 - 2
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
MS
Unterhaching Unterhaching
2 - 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
MS
Osnabrück Osnabrück
0 - 4
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
MS
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
1 - 3
FC Heidenheim FC Heidenheim
MS
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Nürnberg Nürnberg
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
MS
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
1 - 0
Augsburg Augsburg
16'
FC Köln FC Köln
0 - 1
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
ERT
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II
0 - 0
Altglienicke Altglienicke
ERT
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
ERT
Berliner FC Dynamo Berliner FC Dynamo
0 - 0
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
ERT
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
0 - 0
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
ERT
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
0 - 0
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
ERT
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
0 - 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
ERT
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
0 - 0
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
ERT
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
0 - 0
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
ERT
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
0 - 0
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
ERT
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
0 - 0
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
MS
Freiburg II Freiburg II
1 - 0
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
00:00
Sagrada Esperanca Sagrada Esperanca
- : -
Academica do Lobito Academica do Lobito
00:00
Cuando Cubango Cuando Cubango
- : -
Ferroviario do Huambo Ferroviario do Huambo
00:00
CD Huila CD Huila
- : -
Sporting de Cabinda Sporting de Cabinda
00:00
Onze Bravos Onze Bravos
- : -
Petro Atletico Luanda Petro Atletico Luanda
00:00
C.R.D. Libolo C.R.D. Libolo
- : -
Progresso Progresso
00:00
Santa Rita Santa Rita
- : -
Williete Williete
00:00
Interclube Interclube
- : -
CD Primeiro de Agosto CD Primeiro de Agosto
00:00
Baixa de Cassanje Baixa de Cassanje
- : -
CR Da Caala CR Da Caala
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
2 - 0
Alvarado de Mar del Plata Alvarado de Mar del Plata
MS
Temperley Temperley
0 - 2
Tigre Tigre
MS
Belgrano Belgrano
2 - 2
Atlanta Atlanta
20:10
All Boys All Boys
- : -
Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez
21:30
Almagro Almagro
- : -
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
21:30
San Telmo San Telmo
- : -
Brown de Adrogue Brown de Adrogue
22:00
Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza
- : -
Club Atlecio Estudiantes Club Atlecio Estudiantes
22:00
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
- : -
Quilmes Quilmes
22:10
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
- : -
Instituto Instituto
22:30
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
- : -
Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
2 - 2
Talleres Talleres
MS
Racing Club Racing Club
1 - 0
Independiente Independiente
MS
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2 - 3
Arsenal Sarandi Arsenal Sarandi
20:00
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
- : -
Central Cordoba (Sgo. Est.) Central Cordoba (Sgo. Est.)
20:00
Patronato Patronato
- : -
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
22:15
Rosario Central Rosario Central
- : -
Club Atletico Banfield Club Atletico Banfield
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
MS
Partizani Partizani
3 - 0
Bylis Bylis
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
3 - 2
Western United FC Western United FC
AVUSTRALYA NPL BAŞKENT
MS
Tuggeranong United Tuggeranong United
0 - 1
Belconnen United Belconnen United
MS
Cooma Tigers FC Cooma Tigers FC
0 - 3
Canberra FC Canberra FC
AVUSTRALYA NPL GÜNEY
MS
South Adelaide Panthers FC South Adelaide Panthers FC
2 - 0
Adelaide United II Adelaide United II
AVUSTRALYA NPL KUZEY
MS
Lambton Jaffas FC Lambton Jaffas FC
1 - 0
Valentine FC Valentine FC
MS
Lake Macquarie City FC Lake Macquarie City FC
3 - 2
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
MS
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
2 - 1
Brisbane Roar II Brisbane Roar II
MS
Gold Coast United Gold Coast United
5 - 1
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers
MS
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
0 - 3
Logan Lightning Logan Lightning
AVUSTRALYA NPL YENİ GÜNEY GALLER
MS
Sydney United Sydney United
0 - 0
Wollongong Wolves Wollongong Wolves
MS
Blacktown City Blacktown City
0 - 1
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Mt Druitt Town Rangers
MS
APIA Leichhardt Tigers APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1 - 1
Marconi Stallions Marconi Stallions
MS
Sydney II Sydney II
2 - 2
Sutherland Sharks Sutherland Sharks
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
MS
BW Linz BW Linz
5 - 0
Grazer AK Grazer AK
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
ERT
Spittal Spittal
0 - 0
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
ERT
Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A)
0 - 0
Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt
ERT
Union Gurten Union Gurten
0 - 0
Ried (A) Ried (A)
ERT
Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
0 - 0
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
ERT
Hertha Wels Hertha Wels
0 - 0
SC Deutschlandsberg SC Deutschlandsberg
ERT
Admira WM (A) Admira WM (A)
0 - 0
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
MS
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
3 - 2
WSG Swarovski Tirol WSG Swarovski Tirol
MS
LASK Linz LASK Linz
2 - 1
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
56'
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
0 - 1
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
AZERBAYCAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Zire İ.K Zire İ.K
0 - 0
Keşla Keşla
DA
Karabağ Karabağ
1 - 0
Sumgayıt FC Sumgayıt FC
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
MS
FC Minsk FC Minsk
2 - 2
BATE BATE
MS
FK Gomel FK Gomel
2 - 0
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
60'
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
0 - 2
FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk
20:00
Shakhtior Soligorsk Shakhtior Soligorsk
- : -
Smorgon Smorgon
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Racing Genk Racing Genk
4 - 0
Sint Truiden Sint Truiden
MS
Waasland Beveren Waasland Beveren
3 - 4
Kortrijk Kortrijk
1'
Anderlecht Anderlecht
0 - 0
Club Brugge Club Brugge
21:45
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
- : -
Oostende Oostende
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II
2 - 0
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
21:00
Lommel SK Lommel SK
- : -
Union St.Gilloise Union St.Gilloise
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
MS
Tuzla City Tuzla City
1 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
60'
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
1 - 1
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
20:00
Borac Borac
- : -
Olimpik Sarajevo Olimpik Sarajevo
BREZİLYA ALAGOANO
22:00
Jacioba Jacioba
- : -
CSE CSE
BREZİLYA BAİANO
22:00
Juazeirense Juazeirense
- : -
UNIRB FC UNIRB FC
BREZİLYA CARİOCA
MS
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
2 - 2
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
21:30
Madureira Madureira
- : -
Boavista SC Boavista SC
BREZİLYA CATARİNENSE
MS
Brusque Brusque
2 - 1
Hercilio Luz Hercilio Luz
22:00
Figueirense Figueirense
- : -
Joinville Joinville
22:00
Avai FC Avai FC
- : -
Concordia Concordia
BREZİLYA COPA DO NORDESTE
MS
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC
0 - 1
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
BREZİLYA GAUCHO
ERT
Caxias Caxias
0 - 0
Gremio Gremio
BREZİLYA PARAENSE
MS
Paragominas Paragominas
1 - 1
Gaviao Gaviao
22:00
Itupiranga Itupiranga
- : -
Tapajos Tapajos
BREZİLYA PAULİSTA A1
ERT
Mirassol Mirassol
0 - 0
Ferroviaria Ferroviaria
ERT
Ituano FC Ituano FC
0 - 0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
ERT
Guarani Guarani
0 - 0
Novorizontino Novorizontino
ERT
Corinthians Corinthians
0 - 0
Sao Paulo Sao Paulo
ERT
Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira
0 - 0
Sao Caetano Sao Caetano
ERT
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
0 - 0
Santos Santos
ERT
Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
0 - 0
São Bento São Bento
ERT
Santo Andre Santo Andre
0 - 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras
MS
São Bento São Bento
1 - 2
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
MS
Santos Santos
0 - 0
Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
BREZİLYA PİAUİENSE
MS
Tiradentes PI Tiradentes PI
1 - 2
Fluminense PI Fluminense PI
BREZİLYA POTİGUAR
21:00
Santa Cruz-RN Santa Cruz-RN
- : -
Globo FC Globo FC
21:30
Potiguar Potiguar
- : -
Palmeira da Una Palmeira da Una
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
19:45
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
- : -
Levski Sofya Levski Sofya
CAF KONFEDERASYON KUPASI
MS
Nkana FC Nkana FC
1 - 0
Namungo FC Namungo FC
MS
Cotonsport Cotonsport
5 - 1
Napsa Stars Napsa Stars
16'
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
0 - 0
Al Ahli Benghazi Al Ahli Benghazi
16'
CS Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
0 - 1
ES Sahel ES Sahel
22:00
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
- : -
Renaissance de Berkane Renaissance de Berkane
22:00
ES Setif ES Setif
- : -
Enyimba Enyimba
22:00
Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
- : -
Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
0 - 2
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
MS
Teplice Teplice
1 - 3
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
19:30
Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
- : -
Sparta Prag Sparta Prag
ÇEKYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
1 - 1
FK Blansko FK Blansko
88'
FC MAS Taborsko FC MAS Taborsko
1 - 2
Prostejov Prostejov
87'
Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
2 - 1
SK Lisen SK Lisen
ÇEKYA 3. LİGİ
00:00
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
- : -
Odra Petrkovice Odra Petrkovice
00:00
MFK Vyskov MFK Vyskov
- : -
SK Hanacka SK Hanacka
00:00
Slovacko B Slovacko B
- : -
Znojmo Znojmo
00:00
SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
- : -
FC Velke Mezirici FC Velke Mezirici
00:00
Zlin B Zlin B
- : -
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
00:00
Unicov Unicov
- : -
Frydek-Mistek Frydek-Mistek
00:00
Hlucin Hlucin
- : -
Sigma Olomouc B Sigma Olomouc B
00:00
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
- : -
Banik Ostrava B Banik Ostrava B
00:00
MSA Dolni Benesov MSA Dolni Benesov
- : -
Vysocina Jihlava B Vysocina Jihlava B
11:15
Mlada Boleslav II Mlada Boleslav II
- : -
Dukla Prag II Dukla Prag II
11:15
Slavia Prag B Slavia Prag B
- : -
Povltava FA Povltava FA
11:15
Chlumec nad Cidlino Chlumec nad Cidlino
- : -
Zbuzany Zbuzany
11:15
Slovan Liberec B Slovan Liberec B
- : -
Pardubice II Pardubice II
11:15
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
- : -
Sokol Zapy Sokol Zapy
12:00
Teplice B Teplice B
- : -
Prepere Prepere
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
1 - 1
Skive Skive
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Avarta Avarta
0 - 2
Hillerød Hillerød
MS
Holstebro Holstebro
1 - 2
Middelfart Middelfart
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
2 - 3
Horsens Horsens
MS
Randers Randers
3 - 4
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
MS
Brondby Brondby
1 - 3
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
14'
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0 - 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
Emelec Emelec
1 - 1
LDU Quito LDU Quito
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
6 - 2
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
MS
Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus
1 - 2
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
MS
Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
0 - 1
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
16'
TJK Legion TJK Legion
0 - 0
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
13:00
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
- : -
Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21
13:00
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
- : -
Tartu JK Welco Tartu JK Welco
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
MS
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
1 - 1
Vikingur Vikingur
MS
Fuglafjordur Fuglafjordur
0 - 3
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
MS
Klaksvik Klaksvik
3 - 0
EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
61'
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
0 - 0
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
16'
HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
2 - 0
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
60'
CR Khemis Zemamra CR Khemis Zemamra
0 - 0
Youssoufia Berrechid Youssoufia Berrechid
20:15
Chabab Mohammédia Chabab Mohammédia
- : -
Olympique Safi Olympique Safi
22:30
FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
- : -
Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan
FRANSA LİGUE 1
MS
Rennes Rennes
1 - 0
Nantes Nantes
MS
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
4 - 1
Bordeaux Bordeaux
MS
Lens Lens
4 - 1
Lorient Lorient
MS
Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
1 - 1
Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique
MS
Nice Nice
0 - 0
Reims Reims
55'
Monaco Monaco
1 - 0
Dijon Dijon
22:00
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
- : -
Angers Angers
FRANSA LİGUE 2
20:00
Amiens SC Amiens SC
- : -
Rodez AF Rodez AF
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
21:00
Lyon Duchère Lyon Duchère
- : -
Red Star Red Star
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Sacachispas Sacachispas
0 - 3
CSD Municipal CSD Municipal
20:00
Deportivo Achuapa Deportivo Achuapa
- : -
Deportivo Sanarate Deportivo Sanarate
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
0 - 1
Cape Town Spurs Cape Town Spurs
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
MS
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
58'
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
0 - 0
Black Leopards Black Leopards
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
MS
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
0 - 1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
19:30
Omonia Omonia
- : -
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
MS
Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners
0 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
MS
Anyang Anyang
2 - 1
Busan I'Park Busan I'Park
MS
Daejeon Citizen Daejeon Citizen
2 - 1
Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
GÜNEY KORE 3. LİGİ
MS
Yangju Citizen Yangju Citizen
0 - 3
Hwaseong FC Hwaseong FC
MS
Paju Citizen FC Paju Citizen FC
2 - 1
Pyeongtaek Citizen Pyeongtaek Citizen
MS
Cheongju FC Cheongju FC
2 - 2
Ulsan Citizen Ulsan Citizen
MS
Cheonan City Cheonan City
2 - 1
Gimhae Gimhae
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
MS
Jeju United Jeju United
2 - 1
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
MS
Suwon FC Suwon FC
0 - 1
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
MS
Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
5 - 0
Incheon United Incheon United
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Dinamo Tiflis Dinamo Tiflis
2 - 1
Samtredia Samtredia
MS
Saburtalo Saburtalo
2 - 2
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
MS
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
1 - 3
Lokomotif Tiflis Lokomotif Tiflis
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
2 - 2
NK Osijek NK Osijek
53'
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
0 - 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
20:10
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
- : -
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
MS
Utrecht Utrecht
1 - 2
Feyenoord Feyenoord
MS
Groningen Groningen
0 - 2
Heerenveen Heerenveen
MS
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
0 - 2
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
74'
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
0 - 1
Ajax Ajax
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
MS
De Graafschap De Graafschap
1 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Platense CD Platense
1 - 1
CD Real Sociedad CD Real Sociedad
MS
CD Vida CD Vida
0 - 3
CD Olimpia CD Olimpia
HONG KONG 1. LİG
MS
Kitchee Kitchee
3 - 0
Resources Capital Resources Capital
MS
Lee Man FC Lee Man FC
1 - 3
TSW Pegasus TSW Pegasus
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Burnley Burnley
1 - 2
Newcastle United Newcastle United
MS
West Ham United West Ham United
3 - 2
Leicester City Leicester City
45'
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 0
Manchester United Manchester United
21:00
Sheffield United Sheffield United
- : -
Arsenal Arsenal
İRAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Machine Sazi Machine Sazi
1 - 1
Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak
MS
Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
1 - 0
Saipa Saipa
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Rangers FC Rangers FC
2 - 1
Hibernian Hibernian
İSPANYA 2. LİG B
MS
Melilla Melilla
3 - 2
UD Poblense UD Poblense
MS
Yeclano Yeclano
2 - 1
Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
MS
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
2 - 1
Marino Marino
MS
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
2 - 0
Hospitalet Hospitalet
MS
Sevilla Atletico Sevilla Atletico
0 - 0
UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
MS
Valladolid B Valladolid B
2 - 1
Zamora Zamora
MS
Lealtad Lealtad
0 - 0
Coruxo F.C. Coruxo F.C.
MS
Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
1 - 1
Pontevedra Pontevedra
MS
Numancia Numancia
3 - 1
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
MS
CD Ebro CD Ebro
0 - 2
Arenas Getxo Arenas Getxo
MS
CF La Nucia CF La Nucia
0 - 0
Cornella Cornella
MS
Talavera Talavera
2 - 0
Internacional de Madrid CF Internacional de Madrid CF
MS
Badajoz Badajoz
2 - 0
Real Madrid B (Castilla) Real Madrid B (Castilla)
MS
Levante B Levante B
2 - 1
Llagostera Llagostera
MS
Villanovense Villanovense
0 - 2
CDA Baleares CDA Baleares
MS
Socuellamos Socuellamos
1 - 0
Las Rozas Las Rozas
MS
SD Tarazona SD Tarazona
2 - 2
Racing Santander Racing Santander
MS
Ejea Ejea
2 - 1
Deportivo Alaves B Deportivo Alaves B
MS
Tudelano Tudelano
1 - 4
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
MS
Granada B Granada B
0 - 1
Marbella Marbella
MS
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
3 - 3
Guijuelo Guijuelo
60'
SD Logrones SD Logrones
0 - 0
Amorebieta Amorebieta
58'
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
0 - 0
Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS
60'
Langreo Langreo
0 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna
57'
Real Betis B Real Betis B
0 - 0
Atlético Sanluqueno Atlético Sanluqueno
56'
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
1 - 0
Leioa Leioa
60'
Cordoba Cordoba
1 - 0
Linense Linense
61'
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
0 - 0
Compostela Compostela
60'
Alcoyano Alcoyano
1 - 1
Gimnastic Tarragona Gimnastic Tarragona
58'
CD Villarrobledo CD Villarrobledo
1 - 0
Getafe B Getafe B
59'
Mutilvera Mutilvera
0 - 0
Barakaldo Barakaldo
60'
Calahorra Calahorra
1 - 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
45'
Real Murcia Real Murcia
1 - 0
Cádiz B Cádiz B
45'
Villarreal B Villarreal B
1 - 1
Andorra Andorra
45'
Ibiza Ibiza
1 - 1
Barcelona B Barcelona B
17'
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
0 - 0
San Sebastian Reyes San Sebastian Reyes
18'
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
0 - 0
Espanyol B Espanyol B
16'
Izarra Izarra
1 - 0
Portugalete Portugalete
16'
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
0 - 0
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B
15'
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
0 - 0
Algeciras Algeciras
16'
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
1 - 1
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
17'
AD Merida AD Merida
0 - 0
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
15'
El Ejido El Ejido
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
İSPANYA LA LİGA
MS
Villarreal Villarreal
1 - 2
Osasuna Osasuna
MS
Valencia Valencia
2 - 2
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
19:30
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
- : -
Granada Granada
22:00
Real Betis Real Betis
- : -
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
MS
Malaga Malaga
2 - 0
Albacete Albacete
MS
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
2 - 1
Almeria Almeria
1'
Mallorca Mallorca
0 - 0
Lugo Lugo
1'
Mirandes Mirandes
0 - 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
19:15
Sabadell Sabadell
- : -
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
22:00
Espanyol Espanyol
- : -
Leganes Leganes
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
14'
Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 0
Hapoel Eran Hadera Hapoel Eran Hadera
20:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
- : -
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
MS
Täby Täby
2 - 2
Umea Umea
MS
Pitea Pitea
0 - 3
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
MS
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
2 - 0
Lunds BK Lunds BK
MS
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
3 - 1
Assyriska FF Assyriska FF
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
MS
Halmstad Halmstad
1 - 0
Hacken Hacken
MS
Mjallby Mjallby
0 - 0
Varbergs BoIS FC Varbergs BoIS FC
45'
Elfsborg Elfsborg
0 - 1
Djurgarden Djurgarden
45'
Norrkoping Norrkoping
1 - 0
Sirius Sirius
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
MS
Orgryte Orgryte
0 - 1
Öster Öster
MS
Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
1 - 1
IK Brage IK Brage
MS
Trelleborg Trelleborg
2 - 1
Norrby Norrby
MS
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
5 - 1
Vasalund Vasalund
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Vaduz Vaduz
3 - 0
Sion Sion
MS
Zurich Zurich
1 - 2
Servette Servette
MS
Young Boys Young Boys
2 - 0
St. Gallen St. Gallen
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
MS
Inter Inter
1 - 0
Cagliari Cagliari
MS
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
0 - 1
Lazio Lazio
MS
Sampdoria Sampdoria
0 - 2
Napoli Napoli
MS
Juventus Juventus
3 - 1
Genoa Genoa
15'
Roma Roma
0 - 0
Bologna Bologna
21:45
Fiorentina Fiorentina
- : -
Atalanta Atalanta
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
MS
Reggina Reggina
3 - 0
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus
20:00
Venezia Venezia
- : -
Cosenza Cosenza
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
İPT
Trapani Trapani
0 - 0
Foggia Foggia
MS
Juventus II Juventus II
1 - 1
Pontedera Pontedera
MS
Cavese Cavese
1 - 0
Teramo Teramo
MS
Catania Catania
5 - 2
Potenza Potenza
16:00
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
- : -
Catanzaro Catanzaro
MS
Padova Padova
1 - 0
Gubbio Gubbio
MS
Perugia Perugia
2 - 1
Triestina Triestina
MS
Fano Fano
0 - 1
Modena Modena
MS
SS Monopoli 1966 SS Monopoli 1966
3 - 1
Paganese Paganese
MS
Turris Turris
0 - 1
Ternana Ternana
MS
Como Como
2 - 2
Grosseto Grosseto
MS
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
0 - 2
Cesena Cesena
MS
Fermana Fermana
1 - 4
FeralpiSalo FeralpiSalo
MS
Carpi Carpi
4 - 1
Matelica Matelica
MS
Lucchese Lucchese
0 - 0
Livorno Livorno
MS
Olbia Olbia
0 - 0
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
MS
Pistoiese Pistoiese
1 - 0
AC Renate AC Renate
45'
Pro Patria Pro Patria
0 - 0
Novara Novara
45'
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
0 - 0
Alessandria Alessandria
44'
Arezzo Arezzo
3 - 1
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
18:30
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
- : -
Lecco Lecco
39'
Bisceglie Bisceglie
1 - 0
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
45'
U.S. Pergolettese U.S. Pergolettese
0 - 0
Piacenza Piacenza
45'
Mantova Mantova
0 - 1
Legnago Salus Legnago Salus
45'
Südtirol Südtirol
1 - 0
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
21:30
Imolese Imolese
- : -
Ravenna Ravenna
İZLANDA KUPASI
ERT
Hamar Hamar
0 - 0
Vestri Vestri
ERT
Snæfell Snæfell
0 - 0
Skallagrímur Skallagrímur
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
MS
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
2 - 2
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
MS
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
0 - 0
Yokohama Marinos Yokohama Marinos
MS
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
2 - 4
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
MS
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
3 - 0
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
MS
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
0 - 3
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
MS
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 0
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
MS
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
MS
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
MS
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
0 - 0
Sagamihara Sagamihara
MS
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
0 - 1
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
MS
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
0 - 2
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
MS
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 1
JEF United Ichihara JEF United Ichihara
MS
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
0 - 2
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
MS
Ehime FC Ehime FC
2 - 2
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
MS
Vanraure Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe
0 - 3
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
MS
Yokohama Sports Yokohama Sports
0 - 0
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
MS
Fukushima United Fukushima United
1 - 2
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
MS
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
2 - 3
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
MS
Tegevajaro Miyazaki Tegevajaro Miyazaki
2 - 1
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
ERT
FC Gifu FC Gifu
0 - 0
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Jaguares de Cordoba Jaguares de Cordoba
0 - 0
America de Cali America de Cali
MS
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
Atletico Nacional Atletico Nacional
23:30
Envigado Envigado
- : -
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
23:30
Rionegro Aguilas Rionegro Aguilas
- : -
Boyaca Chico Boyaca Chico
KOSTA RİKA 2. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
0 - 4
Barrio Mexico Barrio Mexico
20:00
Municipal San Ramon Municipal San Ramon
- : -
Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC
23:00
Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
- : -
AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
MS
Limon FC Limon FC
3 - 1
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
MS
Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
2 - 2
Club Sport Herediano Club Sport Herediano
MS
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 1
Municipal Perez Zeledon Municipal Perez Zeledon
KUVEYT 1. LİGİ
ERT
Al-Salmiyah Al-Salmiyah
0 - 0
Al-Quadsia Al-Quadsia
ERT
Al Fehaiheel Al Fehaiheel
0 - 0
Al Nasr Al Nasr
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
MS
Ventspils Ventspils
0 - 1
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
MS
Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
0 - 1
Rigas FS Rigas FS
İPT
Noah Jūrmala Noah Jūrmala
0 - 0
FS Metta LU FS Metta LU
LİTVANYA A LYGA
13:00
Panevezys Panevezys
- : -
FC Hegelmann Litauen FC Hegelmann Litauen
MS
Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
19:00
Banga Gargzdai Banga Gargzdai
- : -
DFK Dainava DFK Dainava
LÜKSEMBURG ULUSAL LİGİ
17:00
US Mondorf US Mondorf
- : -
UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
17:00
US Hostert US Hostert
- : -
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
17:00
Rodange Rodange
- : -
Differdange 03 Differdange 03
17:00
FC Progres Niedercorn FC Progres Niedercorn
- : -
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Diosgyor Diosgyor
1 - 4
Paksi FC Paksi FC
60'
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg
0 - 1
Budapeşte Honved Budapeşte Honved
MACARİSTAN 2. LİGİ
MS
Debreceni Debreceni
1 - 1
Nyiregyhaza Nyiregyhaza
90'
Gyirmot Gyirmot
3 - 3
Pecsi Pecsi
MS
Szentlorinc Szentlorinc
3 - 0
Bekescsaba Bekescsaba
90'
Budaors FC Budaors FC
2 - 2
Gyor Gyor
61'
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi Haladas
1 - 0
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
64'
Szolnoki MAV Szolnoki MAV
1 - 0
Soroksár Soroksár
62'
Vasas Budapeşte Vasas Budapeşte
2 - 1
Ajka Ajka
64'
Csakvári TK Csakvári TK
1 - 0
DEAC DEAC
62'
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
0 - 0
Dorogi Dorogi
61'
Szeged Szeged
0 - 0
Kaposvar Kaposvar
MAKEDONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Belasica Belasica
0 - 2
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP
MS
FK Sileks FK Sileks
6 - 0
FK Vardar FK Vardar
MS
Renova Renova
0 - 3
Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79
MS
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
0 - 1
FC Shkupi FC Shkupi
MS
Borec Borec
0 - 1
Struga Trim-Lum Struga Trim-Lum
17:00
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
- : -
Pelister Pelister
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
PDRM PDRM
1 - 1
Perak 2 Perak 2
MS
Johor Darul Takzim II Johor Darul Takzim II
0 - 0
Selangor 2 Selangor 2
MALEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Pulau Pinang Pulau Pinang
1 - 1
Sabah Sabah
MALTA 1. LİGİ
ERT
Floriana Floriana
0 - 0
Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien Rainbows
ERT
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
0 - 0
Birkirkara Birkirkara
ERT
Valletta Valletta
0 - 0
Mosta Mosta
ERT
Gudja United Gudja United
0 - 0
Senglea Athletics Senglea Athletics
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Atlas Atlas
1 - 3
Leon Leon
MS
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
1 - 0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara
MS
Tigres Tigres
1 - 3
Club America Club America
20:00
Toluca Toluca
- : -
Monterrey Monterrey
MISIR 1.LİGİ
54'
Ceramica Cleopatra Ceramica Cleopatra
0 - 1
El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby
20:00
Al Masry Al Masry
- : -
El Gouna El Gouna
NİJERYA PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
- : -
Kwara United Kwara United
18:00
Akwa United Akwa United
- : -
Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
18:00
Plateau United Plateau United
- : -
Abia Warriors Abia Warriors
18:00
Warri Wolves FC Warri Wolves FC
- : -
Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
18:00
Enyimba Enyimba
- : -
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers
18:00
Jigawa Golden Stars Jigawa Golden Stars
- : -
Lobi Stars Lobi Stars
18:00
Adamawa United Adamawa United
- : -
Heartland Owerri Heartland Owerri
18:00
Katsina United Katsina United
- : -
Wikki Tourist Wikki Tourist
18:00
Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba
- : -
MFM MFM
18:00
Rivers United Rivers United
- : -
Dakkada Dakkada
NİKARAGUA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
03:00
Real Esteli FC Real Esteli FC
- : -
Juventus Managua Juventus Managua
04:00
Real Madriz FC Real Madriz FC
- : -
Managua FC Managua FC
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
ERT
Start Start
0 - 0
Jerv Jerv
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
ERT
Odds BK 2 Odds BK 2
0 - 0
Levanger Levanger
ERT
Sotra Sotra
0 - 0
Kjelsas Kjelsas
ERT
Valerenga 2 Valerenga 2
0 - 0
Moss Moss
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
ERT
Tromso Tromso
0 - 0
Mjondalen Mjondalen
ERT
Lillestrom Lillestrom
0 - 0
Stabaek Stabaek
ERT
Viking Viking
0 - 0
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
ERT
Molde Molde
0 - 0
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
ERT
Sandefjord Sandefjord
0 - 0
Haugesund Haugesund
ERT
Brann Brann
0 - 0
Rosenborg Rosenborg
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - APERTURA
MS
Sol de America Sol de America
1 - 2
Nacional Nacional
MS
Olimpia Olimpia
2 - 2
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
0 - 0
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
MS
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Odra Opole Odra Opole
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
3 - 2
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
MS
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
45'
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
0 - 0
Legia Varşova Legia Varşova
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
MS
Estoril Estoril
3 - 1
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
MS
Chaves Chaves
2 - 0
Sporting Covilha Sporting Covilha
17'
Benfica B Benfica B
0 - 0
Feirense Feirense
22:30
Arouca Arouca
- : -
Oliveirense Oliveirense
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
1 - 2
Moreirense Moreirense
88'
Santa Clara Santa Clara
4 - 1
Nacional Madeira Nacional Madeira
19:30
Braga Braga
- : -
Belenenses Belenenses
22:00
Sporting Lizbon Sporting Lizbon
- : -
Famalicao Famalicao
ROMANYA LİGA 1
21:30
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
- : -
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
RUSYA 1. LİGİ
MS
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
0 - 1
FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod
MS
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg
5 - 2
Spartak Moskova II Spartak Moskova II
MS
Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
1 - 1
Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk
MS
Chertanovo Chertanovo
2 - 4
Veles Moskova Veles Moskova
MS
Fakel Fakel
1 - 0
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
MS
Shinnik Shinnik
0 - 1
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz
MS
Krasnodar-2 Krasnodar-2
2 - 0
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
MS
FK Chayka FK Chayka
0 - 1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
MS
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
2 - 2
Torpedo Moskova Torpedo Moskova
14'
Baltika Baltika
0 - 0
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
MS
Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova
2 - 2
Ural S.O Ural S.O
MS
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
1 - 2
Zenit Zenit
14'
Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
0 - 0
Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
1 - 5
Kızıl Yıldız Kızıl Yıldız
20:00
Partizan Belgrad Partizan Belgrad
- : -
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
MS
Geylang United Geylang United
0 - 8
Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors
MS
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC Albirex Niigata Singapore FC
2 - 1
Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
SLOVAKYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Mfk Petrzalka Mfk Petrzalka
3 - 2
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
2 - 2
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
MS
Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor
2 - 1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
17'
Adanaspor Adanaspor
0 - 1
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
MS
Demir Grup Sivasspor Demir Grup Sivasspor
3 - 1
İttifak Holding Konyaspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor
MS
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Hes Kablo Kayserispor
0 - 1
Fraport TAV Antalyaspor Fraport TAV Antalyaspor
MS
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü
2 - 1
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
17'
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
1 - 1
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
1 - 0
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
22:00
La Serena La Serena
- : -
Univ. de Chile Univ. de Chile
TFF 2. LİG
MS
Anagold 24Erzincanspor Anagold 24Erzincanspor
3 - 1
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
MS
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
6 - 2
Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor
MS
Kahramanmaraşspor Kahramanmaraşspor
0 - 1
İnegölspor İnegölspor
MS
Pazarspor Pazarspor
2 - 0
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
MS
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
0 - 1
Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK
MS
Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor
1 - 1
Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor
MS
Hacettepe Hacettepe
1 - 4
Sarıyer Sarıyer
MS
Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK
3 - 1
Ergene Velimeşespor Ergene Velimeşespor
MS
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor
1 - 0
Çorum FK Çorum FK
MS
Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK
1 - 0
Kardemir Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor
MS
Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor
2 - 1
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
MS
Kırşehir Belediyespor Kırşehir Belediyespor
1 - 0
Mamak FK Mamak FK
MS
Eyüpspor Eyüpspor
0 - 0
GMG Kastamonuspor GMG Kastamonuspor
MS
Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
3 - 0
Pendikspor Pendikspor
MS
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
5 - 2
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
MS
Uşakspor A.Ş. Uşakspor A.Ş.
1 - 1
Manisa FK Manisa FK
MS
Tarsus İdman Yurdu Tarsus İdman Yurdu
0 - 2
Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
MS
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
1 - 2
Bayburt Özel İdarespor Bayburt Özel İdarespor
MS
Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon
0 - 0
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Vorskla Vorskla
2 - 1
FC Lviv FC Lviv
MS
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
2 - 0
Inhulets Inhulets
MS
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv
2 - 0
Minai Minai
19:30
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
- : -
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
00:00
Gran Valencia Gran Valencia
- : -
Carabobo FC Carabobo FC
00:00
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
- : -
Aragua FC Aragua FC
00:00
Zamora FC Zamora FC
- : -
Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC
00:00
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
- : -
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
00:00
Caracas Caracas
- : -
UCV UCV
00:00
Monagas SC Monagas SC
- : -
Mineros De Guayana Mineros De Guayana
00:00
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
- : -
Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC
00:00
Estudiantes Merida Estudiantes Merida
- : -
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC
00:00
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
- : -
Hermanos Colmenarez Hermanos Colmenarez
VİETNAM 1. LİGİ
MS
Bình Dinh F.C. Bình Dinh F.C.
0 - 1
Viettel FC Viettel FC
MS
Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC
1 - 0
Hong Linh Ha Tinh Hong Linh Ha Tinh
MS
T&T Ha Noi T&T Ha Noi
4 - 0
Than Quang Ninh Than Quang Ninh
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
MS
Aris Aris
1 - 3
AEK AEK
MS
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
PAOK PAOK
19:30
Olympiakos Olympiakos
- : -
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 2
MS
Xanthi Xanthi
2 - 0
Diagoras Diagoras
MS
Trikala Trikala
1 - 0
AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis
MS
Panachaiki Panachaiki
3 - 2
PAE Chania PAE Chania
MS
Ergotelis Ergotelis
4 - 0
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 31 35 67
2 Fenerbahçe 32 24 63
3 Galatasaray 32 31 62
4 Trabzonspor 33 9 58
5 Gaziantep FK 31 12 50
6 Alanyaspor 32 15 49
7 Hatayspor 32 13 49
8 Fatih Karagümrük 33 9 49
9 Göztepe 33 5 46
10 Sivasspor 31 4 44
11 Konyaspor 31 1 40
12 Antalyaspor 32 -10 39
13 Çaykur Rizespor 32 -13 36
14 Kasımpaşa 32 -13 35
15 Yeni Malatyaspor 31 -6 33
16 MKE Ankaragücü 31 -13 33
17 Başakşehir FK 32 -16 33
18 Kayserispor 31 -16 33
19 Gençlerbirliği 31 -24 31
20 BB Erzurumspor 32 -22 28
21 Denizlispor 31 -25 26
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Giresunspor 29 27 60
2 Samsunspor 29 19 57
3 Adana Demirspor 29 24 55
4 Altay 29 24 53
5 Altınordu 29 8 52
6 İstanbulspor 29 20 51
7 Ankara Keçiörengücü 29 16 49
8 Tuzlaspor 29 -6 41
9 Bursaspor 28 2 40
10 Bandırmaspor 29 0 39
11 Ümraniyespor 28 -3 38
12 Boluspor 29 -2 35
13 Balıkesirspor 29 -11 32
14 Adanaspor 28 -4 31
15 Menemenspor 29 -15 30
16 Akhisarspor 29 -20 25
17 Ankaraspor 28 -25 19
18 Eskişehirspor 29 -54 8
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 31 56 77
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 30 41 62
4 Kocaelispor 30 19 55
5 Ankara Demirspor 31 16 53
6 24Erzincanspor 30 16 52
7 Sarıyer 31 12 52
8 Amed Sportif 31 6 51
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Afjet Afyonspor 30 9 50
11 Pendikspor 28 1 40
12 Çorum FK 30 26 49
13 Uşak Spor 30 12 47
14 Kahramanmaraşspor 30 -16 31
15 Zonguldak Kömürspor 30 -15 30
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 Gümüşhanespor 31 -30 26
18 İnegölspor 30 -15 25
19 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
20 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
21 Şanlıurfaspor 30 -30 25
22 Ergene Velimeşe 30 -25 24
23 Hacettepe Spor 30 -21 23
24 Niğde Anadolu FK 30 -24 23
25 Sancaktepe FK 31 -37 23
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Eyüpspor 32 50 78
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Sakaryaspor 32 26 60
5 Kırşehir Belediyespor 32 20 59
6 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
7 Van Spor 32 22 57
8 Kırklarelispor 32 21 57
9 Bodrumspor 32 26 55
10 Etimesgut Belediyespor 32 24 52
11 Turgutluspor 32 -5 49
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 32 10 48
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Serik Belediyespor 32 6 48
17 Karacabey Belediyespor 32 5 44
18 Pendikspor 32 8 41
19 Pazarspor 32 -5 38
20 Sivas Belediyespor 32 1 37
21 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 32 -12 37
22 1922 Konyaspor 32 -2 35
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
24 Kastamonuspor 32 -19 32
25 Elazığspor 32 -27 26
26 Mamak FK 32 -66 24
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 32 -83 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Real Madrid 30 29 66
2 Atletico Madrid 29 32 66
3 Barcelona 30 43 65
4 Sevilla 29 19 58
5 Real Sociedad 29 16 46
6 Real Betis 29 -3 46
7 Villarreal 29 11 46
8 Levante 30 -2 38
9 Celta Vigo 29 -6 37
10 Athletic Bilbao 30 6 37
11 Granada 29 -15 36
12 Cadiz 30 -18 35
13 Valencia 29 -5 33
14 Osasuna 29 -12 31
15 Getafe 30 -12 30
16 Huesca 30 -14 27
17 Valladolid 29 -13 27
18 Elche 30 -19 26
19 Deportivo Alaves 30 -23 24
20 Eibar 30 -14 23
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 28 44 65
2 RB Leipzig 28 29 60
3 Wolfsburg 28 23 54
4 Eintracht Frankfurt 28 19 53
5 Borussia Dortmund 28 17 46
6 Bayer Leverkusen 27 13 43
7 Union Berlin 28 8 40
8 Mönchengladbach 28 5 40
9 Stuttgart 28 6 39
10 Freiburg 28 -2 37
11 Augsburg 27 -12 32
12 Hoffenheim 27 -6 30
13 Werder Bremen 28 -11 30
14 Hertha Berlin 28 -14 26
15 Arminia Bielefeld 28 -24 26
16 Mainz 05 27 -19 25
17 Köln 27 -22 23
18 Schalke 04 27 -54 10
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 32 44 74
2 Manchester United 30 25 60
3 Leicester City 30 19 56
4 Chelsea 31 19 54
5 Liverpool 31 16 52
6 West Ham United 30 11 52
7 Tottenham 30 19 49
8 Everton 29 3 47
9 Leeds United 31 0 45
10 Aston Villa 30 10 44
11 Arsenal 30 5 42
12 Wolverhampton 31 -10 38
13 Crystal Palace 31 -19 38
14 Southampton 30 -14 36
15 Burnley 30 -16 33
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 30 -5 32
17 Newcastle United 30 -20 29
18 Fulham 32 -18 26
19 West Bromwich 30 -34 21
20 Sheffield United 30 -35 14
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Inter 29 41 71
2 Milan 30 22 63
3 Juventus 29 32 59
4 Atalanta 29 32 58
5 Napoli 29 29 56
6 Lazio 28 7 52
7 Roma 29 9 51
8 Hellas Verona 29 4 41
9 Sassuolo 29 0 40
10 Sampdoria 29 -4 36
11 Bologna 29 -6 34
12 Udinese 30 -8 33
13 Genoa 29 -10 32
14 Spezia 30 -15 32
15 Fiorentina 29 -10 30
16 Benevento 29 -24 30
17 Torino 29 -10 27
18 Cagliari 29 -19 22
19 Parma 30 -30 20
20 Crotone 30 -40 15