Canlı Sonuçlar « BarkoTürk

29 Eylül 2020 - 02:02
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
22:00
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
- : -
Molde Molde
22:00
Omonia Omonia
- : -
Olympiakos Olympiakos
22:00
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
- : -
AA Gent AA Gent
İSPANYA LA LİGA
20:00
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
- : -
Valencia Valencia
22:30
Getafe Getafe
- : -
Real Betis Real Betis
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
19:00
Elversberg Elversberg
- : -
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
20:00
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
- : -
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
20:00
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
- : -
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
20:00
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
- : -
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
20:00
FCA Walldorf FCA Walldorf
- : -
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
20:30
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
- : -
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
19:30
FAC Team für Wien FAC Team für Wien
- : -
Kapfenberg Kapfenberg
19:30
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
- : -
SV Horn SV Horn
19:30
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
- : -
Grazer AK Grazer AK
19:30
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
- : -
FC Liefering FC Liefering
19:30
BW Linz BW Linz
- : -
Amstetten Amstetten
21:25
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
- : -
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
20:00
Schwaz Schwaz
- : -
Hall Hall
BAHREYN PREMİER LİGİ
18:30
Al Hidd Al Hidd
- : -
Al Hala Al Hala
BREZİLYA SERİE A
02:00
Fluminense Fluminense
- : -
Coritiba Coritiba
BREZİLYA SERİE B
02:00
CRB CRB
- : -
America Mineiro America Mineiro
BREZİLYA SÉRİE C
02:00
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC
- : -
EC Jacuipense EC Jacuipense
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
19:00
Hobro Hobro
- : -
Skive Skive
20:00
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
- : -
Esbjerg Esbjerg
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
19:00
FC Roskilde FC Roskilde
- : -
Næstved Næstved
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
19:45
US Quevilly US Quevilly
- : -
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
21:45
Newtown Newtown
- : -
Cefn Druids Cefn Druids
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
19:45
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
- : -
Roda Roda
İNGİLTERE LİG KUPASI
21:45
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
- : -
Chelsea Chelsea
İNGİLTERE TROPHY KUPASI
21:00
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
- : -
Newcastle United U21 Newcastle United U21
21:00
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
- : -
Liverpool U21 Liverpool U21
21:00
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
- : -
Manchester City U21 Manchester City U21
21:00
Colchester United Colchester United
- : -
West Ham United U21 West Ham United U21
21:00
Walsall Walsall
- : -
Chelsea U21 Chelsea U21
21:45
Salford City Salford City
- : -
Morecambe Morecambe
21:45
Rochdale Rochdale
- : -
Manchester United U21 Manchester United U21
İZLANDA 1. LİGİ
18:30
Thor A. Thor A.
- : -
Afturelding Afturelding
18:45
Keflavik Keflavik
- : -
Vestmannaeyjar Vestmannaeyjar
18:45
Grindavik Grindavik
- : -
Vikingur O. Vikingur O.
20:00
Leiknir F. Leiknir F.
- : -
Leiknir R. Leiknir R.
21:00
Throttur R. Throttur R.
- : -
Magni Magni
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
13:00
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
- : -
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
MISIR 1.LİGİ
16:00
Arab Contractors SC Arab Contractors SC
- : -
Masr Masr
18:30
ENPPI ENPPI
- : -
Misr El Makasa Misr El Makasa
21:00
Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
- : -
Al Ittehad Alexandria Al Ittehad Alexandria
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
20:00
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
- : -
Tromso Tromso
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
19:10
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
- : -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
21:40
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
- : -
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
20:00
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
- : -
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
21:30
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
- : -
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
22:00
Academica Academica
- : -
Feirense Feirense