Canlı Sonuçlar « BarkoTürk

24 Ocak 2022 - 07:18
AFRİKA ULUSLAR KUPASI
19:00
Gine Gine
- : -
Gambiya Gambiya
22:00
Kamerun Kamerun
- : -
Komorlar Komorlar
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
21:45
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
- : -
Tirana Tirana
BREZİLYA CATARİNENSE
MS
Figueirense Figueirense
0 - 0
Joinville Joinville
BREZİLYA COPA DO NORDESTE
MS
Sousa Sousa
1 - 0
CSA CSA
BREZİLYA PARANAENSE
MS
Operario PR Operario PR
1 - 0
CE Uniao CE Uniao
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
MS
Atletico Marte Atletico Marte
2 - 1
Firpo Firpo
MS
CD Municipal Limeno CD Municipal Limeno
2 - 1
Platense Municipal Platense Municipal
MS
CD FAS CD FAS
0 - 3
CD Aguila CD Aguila
FRANSA LİGUE 2
22:45
Caen Caen
- : -
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
22:45
Annecy Annecy
- : -
US Concarneau US Concarneau
GANA PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
Dreams Dreams
- : -
Aduana Stars Aduana Stars
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Nueva Concepcion Nueva Concepcion
3 - 3
Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Malacateco
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
17:30
Omonia Omonia
- : -
PAEEK PAEEK
20:00
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
- : -
Anorthosis Anorthosis
HİNDİSTAN 1. LİGİ
ERT
Indian Arrows Indian Arrows
0 - 0
Sreenidi Deccan Sreenidi Deccan
ERT
Sudeva Delhi Sudeva Delhi
0 - 0
Neroca FC Neroca FC
ERT
Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers
0 - 0
Aizawl Aizawl
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
East Bengal Club East Bengal Club
- : -
Hyderabad F.C Hyderabad F.C
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
22:00
TOP Oss TOP Oss
- : -
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Motagua CD Motagua
0 - 0
CD Vida CD Vida
MS
CD Marathon CD Marathon
1 - 0
CD Olimpia CD Olimpia
MS
CD Platense CD Platense
2 - 1
Real Espana Real Espana
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
22:45
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
- : -
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
İRAN 1. LİGİ
14:30
Fajr Sepasi Fajr Sepasi
- : -
Nassaji Mazandaran Nassaji Mazandaran
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
23:00
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
- : -
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
23:00
Almeria Almeria
- : -
Eibar Eibar
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
21:30
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
- : -
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
23:00
Catanzaro Catanzaro
- : -
Palermo Palermo
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Independiente Medellin Independiente Medellin
1 - 0
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
MS
Jaguares de Cordoba Jaguares de Cordoba
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
MS
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
2 - 1
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
KOSTA RİKA 2. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
ERT
Uruguay de Coronado Uruguay de Coronado
0 - 0
Limon FC Limon FC
MS
AD Aserri AD Aserri
1 - 1
Consultants Desamparados Consultants Desamparados
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
1 - 0
Raya2 Expansion Raya2 Expansion
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
1 - 4
Necaxa Necaxa
NİJERYA PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
Gombe United Gombe United
- : -
Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes
18:00
Rivers United Rivers United
- : -
Heartland Owerri Heartland Owerri
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
18:30
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
- : -
Sporting Covilha Sporting Covilha
23:15
Leixoes Leixoes
- : -
Chaves Chaves
ROMANYA LİGA 1
18:30
Botosani Botosani
- : -
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
21:00
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
- : -
FC U Craiova 1948 FC U Craiova 1948
ŞİLİ SÜPER KUPASI
MS
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
0 - 2
Colo Colo Colo Colo
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
20:30
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
- : -
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 23 24 54
2 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 22 18 45
3 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 23 8 38
4 Adana Demirspor 23 10 37
5 Fenerbahçe 23 8 37
6 Beşiktaş 23 4 36
7 Atakaş Hatayspor 23 -2 36
8 Medipol Başakşehir 22 8 34
9 Gaziantep FK 22 -1 32
10 Demir Grup Sivasspor 23 6 31
11 Yukatel Kayserispor 23 -1 31
12 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 23 -7 30
13 Kasımpaşa 23 -1 27
14 Göztepe 23 -3 27
15 Galatasaray 23 -5 27
16 GZT Giresunspor 23 -3 26
17 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 23 -11 24
18 Çaykur Rizespor 23 -18 22
19 Altay 23 -14 18
20 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 22 -20 16
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 21 20 45
2 MKE Ankaragücü 21 18 45
3 BB Erzurumspor 21 10 38
4 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 21 13 36
5 İstanbulspor 21 10 36
6 Eyüpspor 20 8 36
7 Yılport Samsunspor 20 8 33
8 Adanaspor 21 5 32
9 Manisa FK 21 -2 28
10 Tuzlaspor 20 1 27
11 Ankara Keçiörengücü 21 -4 26
12 Gençlerbirliği 21 -8 26
13 Beypiliç Boluspor 19 0 24
14 Kocaelispor 21 -8 24
15 Nasadoge Menemenspor 21 -11 23
16 Altınordu 21 -18 22
17 Bursaspor 20 -8 20
18 Altaş Denizlispor 21 -12 19
19 Balıkesirspor 20 -22 8
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor 18 13 42
2 Bucaspor 1928 19 7 31
3 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 19 4 30
4 Nazilli Belediyespor 19 2 28
5 Isparta 32 Spor 19 5 28
6 Kırklarelispor 19 9 28
7 Ankara Demirspor 19 2 27
8 Şanlıurfaspor 19 2 26
9 Kırşehir Belediyespor 19 4 26
10 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 18 6 26
11 Pazarspor 19 -4 25
12 Uşakspor A.Ş. 18 -2 25
13 Akhisarspor 19 -4 23
14 CriptoSwaps Zonguldak Kömürspor 19 -7 22
15 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 19 -3 21
16 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 19 -4 19
17 Eskişehirspor 19 -20 16
18 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 18 -10 16
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sakaryaspor 20 35 48
2 1461 Trabzon FK 20 16 40
3 Sivas Belediyespor 20 21 37
4 Afjet Afyonspor 20 17 37
5 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 20 7 36
6 Somaspor 20 10 35
7 Bodrumspor 20 14 34
8 Çorum FK 20 14 34
9 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 20 0 32
10 Ankaraspor 20 8 30
11 Serik Belediyespor 20 -1 29
12 İnegölspor 20 -4 27
13 Diyarbekirspor 20 0 25
14 Etimesgut Belediyespor 20 -5 24
15 Turgutluspor 20 -12 22
16 Adıyaman FK 20 -11 19
17 Sarıyer 20 -15 15
18 Ergene Velimeşespor 20 -21 15
19 Kahramanmaraşspor 20 -36 11
20 Niğde Anadolu FK 20 -37 6